Spielplan Fußballjugend

A – Junioren JK Ganerben / Kreisstaffel 1
SA  17.03.2018 SGM TSV Weissbach/Niedernhall/Ingelfingen – JK
SA  24.03.2018 JK – SGM TSV Waldenburg/TSV Neuenstein 2
SA 07.04.2018 SGM SV Berlichingen Schöntal – JK
SA 14.04.2018 JK – 1. FC Igersheim
SA 28.04.2018 SGM TSV Hohebach Mittleres Jagsttal – JK
SA 05.05.2018 JK – SGM TSV Weissbach/Niedernhall/Ingelfingen
SA 12.05.2018 SGM TSV Waldenburg/TSV Neuenstein 2 – JK
SA 19.05.2018 JK – SGM SV Berlichingen Schöntal
SA 02.06.2018 1. FC Igersheim – JK
FR 08.06.2018 JK – SGM TSV Hohebach Mittleres Jagsttal
B – Junioren JK Ganerben / Kreisstaffel 1
SO 18.03.2018 JK – SGM SV Gailenkirchen/Steinbach/SGS Juniorenteam
SO 25.03.2018 SGM TSV Kupferzell/Gaisbach – JK
SO 08.04.2018 JK – SGM TSG Öhringen 2/Juniorenteam TSG-SCM
SO 15.04.2018 SGM TSV Dünsbach/Braunsbach/Langenburg – JK
SO 22.04.2018 JK – SGM Spfr Schwäbisch Hall/SSV Schwäbisch Hall
SO 29.04.2018 SGM SV Gailenkirchen/Steinbach/SGS Juniorenteam – JK
SO 06.05.2018 JK – SGM TSV Kupferzell/Gaisbach
SO 13.05.2018 SGM TSG Öhringen 2/Juniorenteam TSG-SCM – JK
SO 03.06.2018 JK – SGM TSV Dünsbach/Braunsbach/Langenburg
SO 10.06.2018 SGM Spfr Schwäbisch Hall/SSV Schwäbisch Hall – JK
C – Junioren JK Ganerben / Kreisstaffel 1
SA 14.04.2018 SGM FC Unterheimbach/Scheppach – JK
SA 21.04.2018 JK – SGM TSV Neuenstein/TSG Waldenburg 2
SA 28.04.2018 SGM SV Rieden/Rosengarten/Michelbach Bilz – JK
SA 05.05.2018 JK – SGM SC Ingelfingen/Niedernhall/Weißbach 2
SA 12.05.2018 SGM TSV Vellberg/Obersontheim/Großaltdorf – JK
SA 02.06.2018 JK – SGM FC Ottendorf/Eutendorf
SA 09.06.2018 SGM TSG Öhringen 2/Juniorenteam TSG-SCM – JK
D – Junioren JK Ganerben / Kreisstaffel 2
MI 21.03.2018 JK – SGM TSV Weissbach/Niedernhall/Ingelfingen 2
SA 24.03.2018 ASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt – JK
MI 11.04.2018 JK – SGM TSV Hohebach Mittleres Jagsttal
MI 18.04.2018 SGM TSV Ohrnberg/Zweiflingen 2 – JK
MI 25.04.2018 S P I E L F R E I
MI 02.05.2018 SGM TSV Weissbach/Niedernhall/Ingelfingen 2 – JK
MI 09.05.2018 JK – ASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt
MI 16.05.2018 SGM TSV Hohebach Mittleres Jagsttal – JK
MI 06.06.2018 JK – SGM TSV Ohrnberg/Zweiflingen 2
MI 13.06.2018 S P I E L F R E I
E – Junioren SGM Amrichsh.-Morsbach / Kreisstaffel 3
DI 24.04.2018 S P I E L F R E I
FR 04.05.2018 SGM – SGM TSV Waldbach/Dimbach 1
DI 08.05.2018 SGM – SGM JK SG Oberkessach/Schöntal 1
DI 15.05.2018 SGM TSG Bretzfeld/TSG Verrenberg – SGM
DI 05.06.2018 SGM – SGM TSV Zweiflingen/Ohrnberg 1
DI 12.06.2018 SGM VfR Gommersdorf/TSV Krautheim 1 – SGM
FR 15.06.2018 SGM TSV Niedernhall/Weißbach – SGM