Spielplan Fußballjugend Vorrunde 2019/20

A – Junioren JK Ganerben / Bezirksstaffel
DATUM SPIELPAARUNG
SA 14.09.19 TSV Gaildorf – JK
SA 21.09.19 JK – SGM TV Rot am See/Brettheim/Hengstfeld
SA 28.09.19 TV Niederstetten – JK
SA 05.10.19 JK – SGM VfL Mainhardt/Juniorteam MMB
SA 12.10.19 SV Mulfingen – JK
SA 19.10.19 JK – SGM TSV Weikersheim/Juniorteam
SA 16.10.19 SGM Wachbach/Alth.-Neun./Bad MGH – JK
SA 02.11.19 JK – SGM TSV Obersontheim/Vellberg
SA 09.11.19 TSV Crailsheim – JK
SA 16.11.19 JK – SGM TSV Neuenstein/Waldenburg
SA 23.11.19 SGM SC Michelbach/W/JuniorteamTSG-SCM I – JK
B – Junioren SGM TSV Kupferzell/Gaisbach/Amrichshausen / Qualistaffel 3
SO 22.09.19 SGM Neuhütten/Wüstenrot/Unterheimbach – SGM
FR 27.09.19 SGM – SGM SG Sindringen/Ernsbach
SO 06.10.19 SGM Braunsb./Dünsb./Gerab./Langenb. – SGM
FR 11.10.19 SGM – SGM TSV Neuenstein/Waldenburg
SO 20.10.19 SGM TSV Ingelfingen/Niedernhall/Weißbach – SGM
SO 27.10.19 SGM – SGM SV Morsbach/Künzelsau
SO 03.11.19 SGM SV Berlichingen/Schöntal – SGM
SO 10.11.19 SGM TSV Waldbach/Brettachtal – SGM
SO 17.11.19 SGM – SGM TSV Pfedelbach/TSV Untersteinbach
C – Junioren SGM SSV Gaisbach/Kupferzell I / Bezirksstaffel
SA 14.09.19 SGM – SGM TSV Niedernhall/Weißbach/Ingelfingen
MI 18.09.19 TV Niederstetten – SGM
SA 21.09.19 SGM – SGM TSG Öhringen I/Juniorteam TSG SCM
SA 28.09.19 SGM SSV SHA/Spfr SHA – SGM
SA 05.10.19 SGM – TSV Ilshofen
MI 09.10.19 SGM SV Gailenk./Steinb./Tura/Tüngental – SGM
SA 12.10.19 SGM VfL Mainhardt/Juniorteam MMB1 – SGM
SA 19.10.19 SGM – SGM SV Tiefenbach/Satteldorf I
SA 26.10.19 SGM TSV Obersonth./Vellberg/Großaltdorf – SGM
C – Junioren SGM SSV Gaisbach/Kupferzell II / Qualistaffel 1
SA 21.09.19 SGM Langenb./Dünsb./Gerabr./Braunsb. – SGM
SA 28.09.19 SGM – SGM VfR Gommersdorf II
SA 05.10.19 SGM VfR Gommersdorf – SGM
SA 19.10.19 SGM – SGM SV Berlichingen/Schöntal
SA 26.10.19 SGM SV Mulfingen/Hollenbach / SGM
SA 02.11.19 SGM – SGM FV Künzelsau/Morsbach
D – Junioren SGM Amrichsh.-Morsbach / Qualistaffel 7
MI 18.09.19 SV Mulfingen – SGM
MI 25.09.19 SGM – SGM Edelfingen/Unteralbach/Oberalbach 2
MI 02.11.19 TV Niederstetten 2 – SGM
MI 09.11.19 SGM – SGM TSV Schrozberg/Bartenstein
MI 16.10.19 SGM TSV Hohebach/Mittleres Jagsttal – SGM
MI 23.10.19 SGM – SGM TSV Weikersheim/Juniorteam I
E – Junioren SGM SV Morsbach/Amrichsh. / Qualistaffel 10
DI 17.09.19 SV Mulfingen I – SGM
DI 24.09.19 SGM – SGM DJK SG Oberkessach/Schöntal I
DI 01.10.19 TSV Ingelfingen – SGM
DI 08.10.19 FV Künzelsau – SGM
DI 15.10.19 SGM – SGM VfR Gommersdorf